Dames 1

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jeroen Uittenbogaart
Trainer Bob Claessen
Trainer Cyrille Teuwsen
Manager Nils Sips
Aanvoerder Anouk Crousen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Basko D1 Concordia D1
Boekel D1 Gemert D1
Don Quishoot D1 Waalwijk D1 12:45
Heeze D1 DVS D1
Meerssen D1 Liberty D1
Shot D1 Sjinborn D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Waalwijk D1 11 25 8 1 2
2 Sjinborn D1 11 24 8 0 3
3 Basko D1 11 23 7 2 2
4 Heeze D1 11 21 7 0 4
5 Don Quishoot D1 11 19 6 1 4
6 Gemert D1 11 17 5 2 4
7 DVS D1 11 16 5 1 5
8 Liberty D1 11 16 5 1 5
9 Shot D1 11 13 4 1 6
10 Meerssen D1 11 8 2 2 7
11 Boekel D1 11 5 1 2 8
12 Concordia D1 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt V.M.H.C. Basko D1 n.n.b uit
15 mrt HV Meerssen D1 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt HC Boekel D1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt Don Quishoot D1 n.n.b thuis
5 apr SHOT D1 n.n.b uit
19 apr Sjinborn D1 n.n.b thuis
10 mei HC Waalwijk D1 n.n.b uit
17 mei HC Gemert D1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei MHC Liberty D1 n.n.b uit
7 jun HOCKEY HEEZE D1 n.n.b uit
14 jun DVS D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Waalwijk D1 Don Quishoot D1 5-2
Liberty D1 Meerssen D1 3-2
Gemert D1 Boekel D1 5-2
DVS D1 Heeze D1 4-3
Concordia D1 Basko D1 0-3
Sjinborn D1 Shot D1 4-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Boekel D1 Liberty D1 3-3
Basko D1 DVS D1 2-3
Heeze D1 Sjinborn D1 2-1
Shot D1 Waalwijk D1 3-5
Don Quishoot D1 Gemert D1 2-0
Meerssen D1 Concordia D1 1-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Gemert D1 Shot D1 2-0
DVS D1 Meerssen D1 5-4
Waalwijk D1 Sjinborn D1 4-3
Basko D1 Heeze D1 4-0
Concordia D1 Boekel D1 3-1
Liberty D1 Don Quishoot D1 0-5
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Heeze D1 Waalwijk D1 3-5
Sjinborn D1 Gemert D1 3-5
Meerssen D1 Basko D1 1-3
Shot D1 Liberty D1 3-4
Don Quishoot D1 Concordia D1 5-0
Boekel D1 DVS D1 7-5
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Basko D1 Boekel D1 3-0
Liberty D1 Sjinborn D1 0-3
Gemert D1 Waalwijk D1 1-5
Meerssen D1 Heeze D1 1-3
DVS D1 Don Quishoot D1 2-4
Concordia D1 Shot D1 0-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Heeze D1 Gemert D1 3-1
Shot D1 DVS D1 3-3
Waalwijk D1 Liberty D1 3-4
Don Quishoot D1 Basko D1 3-3
Sjinborn D1 Concordia D1 4-0
Boekel D1 Meerssen D1 1-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Basko D1 Shot D1 2-0
Meerssen D1 Don Quishoot D1 2-0
Boekel D1 Heeze D1 1-2
Liberty D1 Gemert D1 1-2
Concordia D1 Waalwijk D1 2-7
DVS D1 Sjinborn D1 1-4
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Gemert D1 Concordia D1 3-2
Heeze D1 Liberty D1 4-3
Shot D1 Meerssen D1 4-2
Waalwijk D1 DVS D1 6-1
Sjinborn D1 Basko D1 4-1
Don Quishoot D1 Boekel D1 3-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Don Quishoot D1 Heeze D1 2-1
Boekel D1 Shot D1 2-3
Concordia D1 Liberty D1 1-2
DVS D1 Gemert D1 7-3
Basko D1 Waalwijk D1 2-1
Meerssen D1 Sjinborn D1 1-4
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Shot D1 Don Quishoot D1 2-1
Concordia D1 Heeze D1 2-4
Gemert D1 Basko D1 2-2
Liberty D1 DVS D1 3-2
Waalwijk D1 Meerssen D1 10-0
Sjinborn D1 Boekel D1 5-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Basko D1 Liberty D1 7-2
Boekel D1 Waalwijk D1 2-2
Don Quishoot D1 Sjinborn D1 0-1
Meerssen D1 Gemert D1 3-3
DVS D1 Concordia D1 9-0
Heeze D1 Shot D1 2-0