Dames 2

Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Iris Brummans
Coach Lauri Rijnders
Trainer Lauri Rijnders

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Concordia D2 (O) HCAS D2 (O) 11:00
Geel-Zwart D2 (O) Maastricht D3 11:00
Meerssen D2 (O) Geldrop D3 14:35
Nova D2 (O) HOD D3 11:00
Oranje-Rood D5 Oranje-Rood D7 12:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Maastricht D3 9 20 6 2 1
2 HCAS D2 9 20 6 2 1
3 Oranje-Rood D7 9 17 4 5 0
4 Don Quishoot D3 9 16 5 1 3
5 Geldrop D3 9 12 4 0 5
6 Nova D2 9 11 3 2 4
7 Geel-Zwart D2 8 10 3 1 4
8 Oranje-Rood D5 9 10 3 1 5
9 Meerssen D2 9 9 2 3 4
10 Concordia D2 9 7 2 1 6
11 HOD D3 9 6 2 0 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 nov HCAS D2 11:00 thuis - Veld 1
15 mrt HC Oranje Rood D7 n.n.b uit
29 mrt H.O.D. D3 n.n.b uit
5 apr HV Meerssen D2 n.n.b thuis
19 apr Hockey Geldrop D3 n.n.b uit
3 mei V.M.H.C. Geel-Zwart D2 n.n.b thuis
10 mei HC Nova D2 n.n.b thuis
17 mei Don Quishoot D3 n.n.b uit
24 mei HC Oranje Rood D5 n.n.b thuis
7 jun Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC D3 n.n.b thuis
14 jun HCAS D2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Don Quishoot D3 Meerssen D2 (O) 3-0
HOD D3 Oranje-Rood D5 3-1
Geldrop D3 Nova D2 (O) 3-2
Geel-Zwart D2 (O) Concordia D2 (O) 0-2
Oranje-Rood D7 HCAS D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Concordia D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D7 2-4
Oranje-Rood D5 Geldrop D3 1-0
Nova D2 (O) Don Quishoot D3 4-2
Meerssen D2 (O) Maastricht D3 0-5
HCAS D2 (O) HOD D3 4-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Don Quishoot D3 Oranje-Rood D5 2-1
Geldrop D3 HCAS D2 (O) 3-2
Geel-Zwart D2 (O) Meerssen D2 (O) 6-0
Maastricht D3 Nova D2 (O) 3-1
HOD D3 Oranje-Rood D7 1-4
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nova D2 (O) Geel-Zwart D2 (O) 2-1
Oranje-Rood D5 Maastricht D3 0-3
Oranje-Rood D7 Geldrop D3 4-2
Concordia D2 (O) HOD D3 0-3
HCAS D2 (O) Don Quishoot D3 2-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Geldrop D3 HOD D3 2-0
Meerssen D2 (O) Concordia D2 (O) 2-0
Don Quishoot D3 Oranje-Rood D7 3-3
Geel-Zwart D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D5 0-2
Maastricht D3 HCAS D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
HCAS D2 (O) Geel-Zwart D2 (O) 2-1
Nova D2 (O) Meerssen D2 (O) 2-2
HOD D3 Don Quishoot D3 1-3
Oranje-Rood D7 Maastricht D3 1-1
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Concordia D2 (O) Geldrop D3 0-5
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Meerssen D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D5 3-3
Nova D2 (O) Concordia D2 (O) 2-2
Geel-Zwart D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D7 3-3
Don Quishoot D3 Geldrop D3 3-1
Maastricht D3 HOD D3 3-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Geldrop D3 Maastricht D3 1-4
HCAS D2 (O) Meerssen D2 (O) 3-1
Concordia D2 (O) Don Quishoot D3 0-2
Oranje-Rood D5 Nova D2 (O) 2-3
HOD D3 Geel-Zwart D2 (O) 1-4
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Meerssen D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D7 2-2
Geel-Zwart D2 (O) Geldrop D3 5-0
Maastricht D3 Don Quishoot D3 2-1
Nova D2 (O) HCAS D2 (O) 1-4
Oranje-Rood D5 Concordia D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Maastricht D3 Concordia D2 (O) 1-3
HOD D3 Meerssen D2 (O) 1-3
HCAS D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D5 4-1
Oranje-Rood D7 Nova D2 (O) 2-0