Heren 2

Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Dirk Franssen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Blerick H2 Venlo H3 10:00
Heeze H3 Blerick H3 (O) 11:00
Meerssen H2 (O) HOD H4 10:45
Nuenen H3 (O) Oranje-Rood H12 10:00
Tegelen H2 Weert H3 14:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Weert H3 9 22 7 1 1
2 Nuenen H3 9 21 7 0 2
3 Blerick H2 9 18 6 0 3
4 Oranje-Rood H12 9 16 5 1 3
5 Venlo H3 9 13 4 1 4
6 Heeze H3 8 12 4 0 4
7 Meerssen H2 9 12 4 0 5
8 Blerick H3 9 8 2 2 5
9 HOD H4 9 7 2 1 6
10 Tegelen H2 8 7 1 4 3
11 Concordia H2 10 6 2 0 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 mrt Venlose Hockey Club H3 n.n.b uit
22 mrt HC Oranje Rood H12 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt Nuenen H3 n.n.b uit
5 apr Hockeyclub Blerick H2 n.n.b thuis
19 apr HV Meerssen H2 n.n.b uit
3 mei H.O.D. H4 n.n.b thuis
10 mei Tegelen H2 n.n.b uit
17 mei HOCKEY HEEZE H3 n.n.b thuis
24 mei HV Weert H3 n.n.b uit
7 jun Hockeyclub Blerick H3 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Blerick H3 (O) Weert H3 2-2
Oranje-Rood H12 Blerick H2 5-2
Venlo H3 Meerssen H2 (O) 10-4
HOD H4 Concordia H2 (O) 5-1
Nuenen H3 (O) Tegelen H2 3-0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Tegelen H2 Blerick H3 (O) 1-1
Concordia H2 (O) Venlo H3 5-6
Blerick H2 Nuenen H3 (O) 2-0
Meerssen H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H12 3-2
Heeze H3 HOD H4 5-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nuenen H3 (O) Meerssen H2 (O) 4-3
Oranje-Rood H12 Concordia H2 (O) 9-1
HOD H4 Weert H3 4-2
Blerick H2 Tegelen H2 8-1
Venlo H3 Heeze H3 1-4
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Weert H3 Venlo H3 5-1
Meerssen H2 (O) Blerick H2 0-2
Blerick H3 (O) HOD H4 3-2
Heeze H3 Oranje-Rood H12 3-2
Concordia H2 (O) Nuenen H3 (O) 0-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Blerick H2 Concordia H2 (O) 4-1
Oranje-Rood H12 Weert H3 3-4
Nuenen H3 (O) Heeze H3 5-0
Meerssen H2 (O) Tegelen H2 5-4
DINSDAG 8 OKTOBER 2019
Venlo H3 Blerick H3 (O) 2-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Weert H3 Nuenen H3 (O) 2-1
Tegelen H2 HOD H4 3-3
Blerick H3 (O) Oranje-Rood H12 0-3
Heeze H3 Blerick H2 6-3
Concordia H2 (O) Meerssen H2 (O) 6-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Nuenen H3 (O) Blerick H3 (O) 1-0
Meerssen H2 (O) Heeze H3 3-2
Blerick H2 Weert H3 2-5
Concordia H2 (O) Tegelen H2 0-5
Venlo H3 HOD H4 5-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Blerick H3 (O) Blerick H2 1-5
Weert H3 Meerssen H2 (O) 4-0
Heeze H3 Concordia H2 (O) 4-5
HOD H4 Oranje-Rood H12 3-4
Tegelen H2 Venlo H3 0-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Meerssen H2 (O) Blerick H3 (O) 7-3
Nuenen H3 (O) HOD H4 5-4
Concordia H2 (O) Weert H3 1-2
Oranje-Rood H12 Venlo H3 7-4
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
HOD H4 Blerick H2 1-3
Blerick H3 (O) Concordia H2 (O) 9-2
Oranje-Rood H12 Tegelen H2 3-3
Venlo H3 Nuenen H3 (O) 2-5
Weert H3 Heeze H3 4-0