Dames 1

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jeroen Uittenbogaart
Trainer Bob Claessen
Trainer Cyrille Teuwsen
Manager Nils Sips
Aanvoerder Anouk Crousen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Concordia D1 Heeze D1 12:45
Gemert D1 Basko D1 12:45
Liberty D1 DVS D1 12:45
Shot D1 Don Quishoot D1 12:45
Sjinborn D1 Boekel D1 12:45
Waalwijk D1 Meerssen D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Waalwijk D1 9 21 7 0 2
2 Don Quishoot D1 9 19 6 1 2
3 Basko D1 9 19 6 1 2
4 Sjinborn D1 9 18 6 0 3
5 Heeze D1 9 15 5 0 4
6 Gemert D1 9 15 5 0 4
7 DVS D1 9 13 4 1 4
8 Liberty D1 9 13 4 1 4
9 Shot D1 9 10 3 1 5
10 Meerssen D1 9 7 2 1 6
11 Boekel D1 9 4 1 1 7
12 Concordia D1 9 4 1 1 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 nov HOCKEY HEEZE D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1
24 nov DVS D1 12:45 uit
8 mrt V.M.H.C. Basko D1 n.n.b uit
15 mrt HV Meerssen D1 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt HC Boekel D1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt Don Quishoot D1 n.n.b thuis
5 apr SHOT D1 n.n.b uit
19 apr Sjinborn D1 n.n.b thuis
10 mei HC Waalwijk D1 n.n.b uit
17 mei HC Gemert D1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei MHC Liberty D1 n.n.b uit
7 jun HOCKEY HEEZE D1 n.n.b uit
14 jun DVS D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Waalwijk D1 Don Quishoot D1 5-2
Concordia D1 Basko D1 0-3
Liberty D1 Meerssen D1 3-2
DVS D1 Heeze D1 4-3
Gemert D1 Boekel D1 5-2
Sjinborn D1 Shot D1 4-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Don Quishoot D1 Gemert D1 2-0
Boekel D1 Liberty D1 3-3
Shot D1 Waalwijk D1 3-5
Heeze D1 Sjinborn D1 2-1
Basko D1 DVS D1 2-3
Meerssen D1 Concordia D1 1-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Concordia D1 Boekel D1 3-1
Liberty D1 Don Quishoot D1 0-5
Gemert D1 Shot D1 2-0
Waalwijk D1 Sjinborn D1 4-3
DVS D1 Meerssen D1 5-4
Basko D1 Heeze D1 4-0
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Meerssen D1 Basko D1 1-3
Shot D1 Liberty D1 3-4
Heeze D1 Waalwijk D1 3-5
Don Quishoot D1 Concordia D1 5-0
Sjinborn D1 Gemert D1 3-5
Boekel D1 DVS D1 7-5
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Meerssen D1 Heeze D1 1-3
Basko D1 Boekel D1 3-0
DVS D1 Don Quishoot D1 2-4
Gemert D1 Waalwijk D1 1-5
Concordia D1 Shot D1 0-1
Liberty D1 Sjinborn D1 0-3
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Shot D1 DVS D1 3-3
Heeze D1 Gemert D1 3-1
Sjinborn D1 Concordia D1 4-0
Don Quishoot D1 Basko D1 3-3
Boekel D1 Meerssen D1 1-2
Waalwijk D1 Liberty D1 3-4
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Basko D1 Shot D1 2-0
Meerssen D1 Don Quishoot D1 2-0
Concordia D1 Waalwijk D1 2-7
Boekel D1 Heeze D1 1-2
Liberty D1 Gemert D1 1-2
DVS D1 Sjinborn D1 1-4
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Don Quishoot D1 Boekel D1 3-0
Sjinborn D1 Basko D1 4-1
Gemert D1 Concordia D1 3-2
Heeze D1 Liberty D1 4-3
Shot D1 Meerssen D1 4-2
Waalwijk D1 DVS D1 6-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Meerssen D1 Sjinborn D1 1-4
Boekel D1 Shot D1 2-3
Concordia D1 Liberty D1 1-2
Basko D1 Waalwijk D1 2-1
Don Quishoot D1 Heeze D1 2-1
DVS D1 Gemert D1 7-3