Dames 2

Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Iris Brummans
Coach Lauri Rijnders
Trainer Lauri Rijnders

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HCAS D2 10 23 7 2 1
2 Maastricht D3 10 20 6 2 2
3 Don Quishoot D3 10 19 6 1 3
4 Oranje-Rood D7 10 17 4 5 1
5 Geel-Zwart D2 10 13 4 1 5
6 Geldrop D3 10 13 4 1 5
7 Oranje-Rood D5 10 13 4 1 5
8 Nova D2 10 11 3 2 5
9 Meerssen D2 10 10 2 4 4
10 HOD D3 10 9 3 0 7
11 Concordia D2 10 7 2 1 7

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
HOD D3 Oranje-Rood D5 3-1
Don Quishoot D3 Meerssen D2 (O) 3-0
Geldrop D3 Nova D2 (O) 3-2
Geel-Zwart D2 (O) Concordia D2 (O) 0-2
Oranje-Rood D7 HCAS D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Concordia D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D7 2-4
Oranje-Rood D5 Geldrop D3 1-0
HCAS D2 (O) HOD D3 4-2
Nova D2 (O) Don Quishoot D3 4-2
Meerssen D2 (O) Maastricht D3 0-5
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Geldrop D3 HCAS D2 (O) 3-2
Geel-Zwart D2 (O) Meerssen D2 (O) 6-0
HOD D3 Oranje-Rood D7 1-4
Don Quishoot D3 Oranje-Rood D5 2-1
Maastricht D3 Nova D2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Oranje-Rood D7 Geldrop D3 4-2
Oranje-Rood D5 Maastricht D3 0-3
HCAS D2 (O) Don Quishoot D3 2-1
Concordia D2 (O) HOD D3 0-3
Nova D2 (O) Geel-Zwart D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Geel-Zwart D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D5 0-2
Maastricht D3 HCAS D2 (O) 1-1
Meerssen D2 (O) Concordia D2 (O) 2-0
Don Quishoot D3 Oranje-Rood D7 3-3
Geldrop D3 HOD D3 2-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
HOD D3 Don Quishoot D3 1-3
Oranje-Rood D7 Maastricht D3 1-1
HCAS D2 (O) Geel-Zwart D2 (O) 2-1
Nova D2 (O) Meerssen D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Concordia D2 (O) Geldrop D3 0-5
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Meerssen D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D5 3-3
Nova D2 (O) Concordia D2 (O) 2-2
Geel-Zwart D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D7 3-3
Don Quishoot D3 Geldrop D3 3-1
Maastricht D3 HOD D3 3-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
HCAS D2 (O) Meerssen D2 (O) 3-1
HOD D3 Geel-Zwart D2 (O) 1-4
Geldrop D3 Maastricht D3 1-4
Oranje-Rood D5 Nova D2 (O) 2-3
Concordia D2 (O) Don Quishoot D3 0-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Maastricht D3 Don Quishoot D3 2-1
Geel-Zwart D2 (O) Geldrop D3 5-0
Nova D2 (O) HCAS D2 (O) 1-4
Oranje-Rood D5 Concordia D2 (O) 2-1
Meerssen D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D7 2-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Oranje-Rood D7 Nova D2 (O) 2-0
Maastricht D3 Concordia D2 (O) 1-3
HOD D3 Meerssen D2 (O) 1-3
HCAS D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D5 4-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Geel-Zwart D2 (O) Maastricht D3 5-3
Oranje-Rood D5 Oranje-Rood D7 2-0
Nova D2 (O) HOD D3 2-3
Concordia D2 (O) HCAS D2 (O) 0-4
Meerssen D2 (O) Geldrop D3 2-2
WOENSDAG 4 MAART 2020
Don Quishoot D3 Geel-Zwart D2 (O) 3-2