Heren 1

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Ivar Guyaux
Coach Oscar Lemmens
Trainer Ivar Guyaux
Trainer Oscar Lemmens
Manager Niels Silleman
Aanvoerder Maurice Lomme

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bemmel H1 Oedenrode H1 14:45
Concordia H1 Heeze H1 14:45
Gemert H1 Apeliotes H1 14:45
Nuenen H1 Rosmalen H1 14:45
Scoop H1 Blerick H1 14:45
Venray H1 Uden H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Oedenrode H1 9 18 6 0 3
2 Nuenen H1 8 18 6 0 2
3 Rosmalen H1 9 16 5 1 3
4 Venray H1 9 16 5 1 3
5 Uden H1 9 15 5 0 4
6 Apeliotes H1 8 14 4 2 2
7 Concordia H1 9 14 4 2 3
8 Blerick H1 9 12 4 0 5
9 Heeze H1 9 10 3 1 5
10 Gemert H1 9 8 2 2 5
11 Bemmel H1 9 7 2 1 6
12 Scoop H1 9 6 2 0 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 nov HOCKEY HEEZE H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1
24 nov Hockeyclub Blerick H1 14:45 uit
8 mrt N.S.H.C. Apeliotes H1 n.n.b uit
15 mrt Hockey Club Uden H1 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt Sint Oedenrode H1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt Rosmalen H1 n.n.b thuis
5 apr Nuenen H1 n.n.b uit
19 apr MHC Bemmel 800 H1 n.n.b thuis
10 mei MHCV H1 14:45 uit
17 mei HC Gemert H1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei HC Scoop H1 n.n.b uit
7 jun HOCKEY HEEZE H1 n.n.b uit
14 jun Hockeyclub Blerick H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Bemmel H1 Nuenen H1 3-5
Blerick H1 Heeze H1 0-1
Scoop H1 Uden H1 0-1
Gemert H1 Oedenrode H1 2-5
Concordia H1 Apeliotes H1 2-2
Venray H1 Rosmalen H1 2-3
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Uden H1 Concordia H1 1-5
Nuenen H1 Venray H1 2-0
Heeze H1 Bemmel H1 3-1
Rosmalen H1 Gemert H1 2-2
Oedenrode H1 Scoop H1 6-1
Apeliotes H1 Blerick H1 4-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Apeliotes H1 Heeze H1 7-1
Blerick H1 Uden H1 2-3
Concordia H1 Oedenrode H1 1-5
Scoop H1 Rosmalen H1 1-2
Gemert H1 Nuenen H1 3-2
Venray H1 Bemmel H1 7-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Heeze H1 Venray H1 3-6
Bemmel H1 Gemert H1 1-3
Uden H1 Apeliotes H1 1-7
Oedenrode H1 Blerick H1 1-5
Nuenen H1 Scoop H1 2-0
Rosmalen H1 Concordia H1 3-0
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Gemert H1 Venray H1 2-5
Concordia H1 Nuenen H1 1-2
Blerick H1 Rosmalen H1 3-2
Uden H1 Heeze H1 2-1
Scoop H1 Bemmel H1 0-2
Apeliotes H1 Oedenrode H1 2-3
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Heeze H1 Gemert H1 2-2
Rosmalen H1 Apeliotes H1 1-2
Oedenrode H1 Uden H1 4-5
Venray H1 Scoop H1 4-2
Nuenen H1 Blerick H1 3-1
Bemmel H1 Concordia H1 1-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Concordia H1 Venray H1 5-0
Blerick H1 Bemmel H1 2-0
Uden H1 Rosmalen H1 0-6
Scoop H1 Gemert H1 4-2
Oedenrode H1 Heeze H1 4-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Bemmel H1 Apeliotes H1 2-1
Heeze H1 Scoop H1 2-3
Nuenen H1 Uden H1 4-2
Rosmalen H1 Oedenrode H1 4-2
Gemert H1 Concordia H1 4-5
Venray H1 Blerick H1 3-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Blerick H1 Gemert H1 4-3
Concordia H1 Scoop H1 4-2
Apeliotes H1 Venray H1 2-2
Oedenrode H1 Nuenen H1 2-0
Rosmalen H1 Heeze H1 0-1
Uden H1 Bemmel H1 4-2