Dames 1

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jan willem Vossen
Trainer Jan willem Vossen
Manager Suzan Backes
Aanvoerder Femke Favre

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Venray D1 Heesch D1 12:45
Basko D1 Concordia D1 12:45
Hilvarenbeek D1 Deurne D1 12:45
Horst D1 DVS D1 12:45
Shot D1 Don Quishoot D1 12:45
Sjinborn/ Meerssen D1 Boekel D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Venray D1 3 9 3 0 0
2 Boekel D1 3 9 3 0 0
3 Heesch D1 3 6 2 0 1
4 Basko D1 3 6 2 0 1
5 Shot D1 3 4 1 1 1
6 Sjinborn/ Meerssen D1 3 4 1 1 1
7 DVS D1 3 4 1 1 1
8 Don Quishoot D1 3 3 1 0 2
9 Hilvarenbeek D1 3 3 1 0 2
10 Horst D1 3 3 1 0 2
11 Deurne D1 3 1 0 1 2
12 Concordia D1 3 0 0 0 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 okt V.M.H.C. Basko D1 12:45 uit
9 okt Sjinborn D1 12:45 thuis - Hammerveld Veld 2 ROERMOND
16 okt SHOT D1 n.n.b uit
30 okt HC Horst D1 12:45 thuis - Hammerveld Veld 2 ROERMOND
6 nov MHCV D1 12:45 uit
13 nov M.H.C. Deurne D1 12:45 thuis - Hammerveld Veld 2 ROERMOND
20 nov Mixed Hockey Club Heesch D1 12:45 uit
27 nov DVS D1 12:45 thuis - Hammerveld Veld 2 ROERMOND
12 mrt Don Quishoot D1 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt HC Boekel D1 n.n.b uit
26 mrt Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek D1 n.n.b uit
2 apr V.M.H.C. Basko D1 n.n.b thuis
16 apr Sjinborn D1 n.n.b uit
23 apr SHOT D1 n.n.b thuis
14 mei HC Horst D1 n.n.b uit
21 mei MHCV D1 n.n.b thuis
4 jun M.H.C. Deurne D1 12:45 uit
11 jun Mixed Hockey Club Heesch D1 n.n.b thuis
18 jun DVS D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Boekel D1 Hilvarenbeek D1 (5-3)scheduled
Don Quishoot D1 Concordia D1 (4-0)scheduled
Basko D1 DVS D1 (5-2)scheduled
Heesch D1 Sjinborn/ Meerssen D1 (3-1)final
Deurne D1 Shot D1 (3-3)final
Venray D1 Horst D1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Horst D1 Deurne D1 (2-0)final
Shot D1 Heesch D1 (2-1)final
Sjinborn/ Meerssen D1 DVS D1 (2-2)final
Basko D1 Don Quishoot D1 (1-0)scheduled
Concordia D1 Boekel D1 (0-5)scheduled
Hilvarenbeek D1 Venray D1 (4-6)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Boekel D1 Basko D1 (3-2)scheduled
Don Quishoot D1 Sjinborn/ Meerssen D1 (0-2)final
DVS D1 Shot D1 (5-4)scheduled
Heesch D1 Horst D1 (5-1)scheduled
Deurne D1 Venray D1 (1-7)final
Concordia D1 Hilvarenbeek D1 (0-3)scheduled