Heren 1

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Dave Gunst
Trainer Dave Gunst
Manager Mechteld van de Laar

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Drunen H1 Oedenrode H1 14:45
Best H1 Venray H1 14:45
Rosmalen H1 Civicum H1 14:45
Maastricht H1 Scoop H1 14:45
Concordia H1 Nuenen H1 14:45
Horst H1 Gemert H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Drunen H1 3 9 3 0 0
2 Maastricht H1 3 7 2 1 0
3 Nuenen H1 3 6 2 0 1
4 Best H1 3 6 2 0 1
5 Horst H1 3 6 2 0 1
6 Scoop H1 3 3 1 0 2
7 Gemert H1 3 3 1 0 2
8 Concordia H1 3 3 1 0 2
9 Venray H1 2 3 1 0 1
10 Rosmalen H1 3 2 0 2 1
11 Oedenrode H1 2 1 0 1 1
12 Civicum H1 3 0 0 0 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 okt Nuenen H1 14:45 thuis - Hammerveld Veld 1 ROERMOND
9 okt Sint Oedenrode H1 14:45 uit
16 okt MHCV H1 14:45 thuis - Hammerveld Veld 2 ROERMOND
30 okt MHC Best H1 n.n.b uit
6 nov MHCD H1 14:45 thuis - Hammerveld Veld 2 ROERMOND
13 nov Rosmalen H1 14:45 thuis - Hammerveld Veld 2 ROERMOND
20 nov HC Horst H1 14:45 uit
27 nov Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC H1 14:45 thuis - Hammerveld Veld 2 ROERMOND
12 mrt C.M.H.C. CIVICUM H1 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt HC Scoop H1 n.n.b uit
26 mrt HC Gemert H1 n.n.b thuis
2 apr Nuenen H1 n.n.b uit
16 apr Sint Oedenrode H1 n.n.b thuis
23 apr MHCV H1 14:45 uit
14 mei MHC Best H1 n.n.b thuis
21 mei MHCD H1 n.n.b uit
4 jun Rosmalen H1 n.n.b uit
11 jun HC Horst H1 n.n.b thuis
18 jun Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Nuenen H1 Venray H1 (8-0)final
Gemert H1 Best H1 (0-6)final
Scoop H1 Drunen H1 (3-5)final
Civicum H1 Concordia H1 (0-3)final
Maastricht H1 Horst H1 (2-1)final
Oedenrode H1 Rosmalen H1 (5-5)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Horst H1 Civicum H1 (6-3)scheduled
Concordia H1 Scoop H1 (1-6)final
Drunen H1 Gemert H1 (3-1)final
Best H1 Nuenen H1 (3-4)final
Rosmalen H1 Maastricht H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Nuenen H1 Drunen H1 (2-4)final
Gemert H1 Concordia H1 (4-1)final
Scoop H1 Horst H1 (2-5)final
Civicum H1 Maastricht H1 (0-1)scheduled
Venray H1 Rosmalen H1 (3-2)final
Oedenrode H1 Best H1 (2-3)final