Veterinnen D30-1

Veterinnen D30-1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Claudia Nelissen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Delta Venlo D30-2 Geldrop D30-1 9:40
Rosmalen D30-2 Basko D30-1 9:45
Concordia D30-1 Helmond D30-2 10:45
Nuenen D30-1 Gemert D30-1 12:45
Geel-Zwart D30-1 Best D30-2 13:00
Oranje-Rood D30-1 Rosmalen D30-1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rosmalen D30-2 3 9 3 0 0
2 Gemert D30-1 3 9 3 0 0
3 Nuenen D30-1 2 6 2 0 0
4 Geel-Zwart D30-1 3 6 2 0 1
5 Basko D30-1 3 4 1 1 1
6 Geldrop D30-1 3 4 1 1 1
7 Rosmalen D30-1 3 3 1 0 2
8 Delta Venlo D30-2 3 3 1 0 2
9 Helmond D30-2 3 3 1 0 2
10 Concordia D30-1 2 0 0 0 2
11 Best D30-2 2 0 0 0 2
12 Oranje-Rood D30-1 2 0 0 0 2

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 okt HC Helmond D30-2 10:45 thuis - Hammerveld Veld 1 ROERMOND
9 okt V.M.H.C. Basko D30-1 10:15 uit
16 okt Hockey Geldrop D30-1 11:00 thuis - Hammerveld Veld 3 ROERMOND
30 okt HC Delta Venlo D30-2 09:00 uit
6 nov Rosmalen D30-2 13:00 thuis - Hammerveld Veld 1 ROERMOND
13 nov Nuenen D30-1 11:15 thuis - Hammerveld Veld 1 ROERMOND
20 nov V.M.H.C. Geel-Zwart D30-1 n.n.b uit
27 nov HC Oranje Rood D30-1 10:45 thuis - Hammerveld Veld 2 ROERMOND
5 mrt HC Gemert D30-1 n.n.b thuis
12 mrt Rosmalen D30-1 n.n.b uit
19 mrt MHC Best D30-2 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt HC Helmond D30-2 n.n.b uit
2 apr V.M.H.C. Basko D30-1 n.n.b thuis
16 apr Hockey Geldrop D30-1 n.n.b uit
23 apr HC Delta Venlo D30-2 n.n.b thuis
14 mei Rosmalen D30-2 n.n.b uit
21 mei Nuenen D30-1 n.n.b uit
4 jun V.M.H.C. Geel-Zwart D30-1 n.n.b thuis
11 jun HC Oranje Rood D30-1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Basko D30-1 Nuenen D30-1 (0-4)scheduled
Gemert D30-1 Concordia D30-1 (2-1)final
Best D30-2 Delta Venlo D30-2 (0-1)final
Oranje-Rood D30-1 Geel-Zwart D30-1 (1-6)final
Helmond D30-2 Geldrop D30-1 (1-2)scheduled
Rosmalen D30-1 Rosmalen D30-2 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Geldrop D30-1 Basko D30-1 (0-0)final
Concordia D30-1 Rosmalen D30-1 (1-6)scheduled
Delta Venlo D30-2 Helmond D30-2 (1-3)final
Geel-Zwart D30-1 Gemert D30-1 (2-7)final
Rosmalen D30-2 Best D30-2 (11-0)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Basko D30-1 Delta Venlo D30-2 (2-0)final
Gemert D30-1 Oranje-Rood D30-1 (10-1)final
Geldrop D30-1 Nuenen D30-1 (1-6)scheduled
Rosmalen D30-1 Geel-Zwart D30-1 (2-4)final
Helmond D30-2 Rosmalen D30-2 (0-8)final