Dames 1

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jan Willem Vossen
Trainer Jan Willem Vossen
Manager Suzan Backes
Aanvoerder Sofie Backes

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Gilze-Rijen D1 Vlijmen D1 0:00
Bommelerwaard D1 Nuth D1 12:30
DDHC D1 Teteringen D1 12:30
Mierlo D1 Don Quishoot D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Mierlo D1 10 25 8 1 1
2 Vlijmen D1 10 24 8 0 2
3 Gilze-Rijen D1 10 23 7 2 1
4 Don Quishoot D1 10 19 6 1 3
5 Teteringen D1 9 16 5 1 3
6 Nuth D1 10 13 4 1 5
7 Made D1 12 11 3 2 7
8 Concordia D1 11 7 2 1 8
9 DDHC D1 10 6 2 0 8
10 Bommelerwaard D1 10 4 1 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt Don Quishoot D1 12:45 uit
17 mrt HC Nuth D1 12:45 uit
24 mrt VMHC D1 12:45 thuis - Hammerveld Veld 1 ROERMOND
7 apr DDHC D1 12:45 uit
14 apr HC Gilze Rijen D1 12:45 thuis - Hammerveld Veld 1 ROERMOND
21 apr MHC Bommelerwaard D1 12:45 uit
26 mei MHCT D1 12:45 thuis - Hammerveld Veld 1 ROERMOND
2 jun HC Mierlo D1 12:45 thuis - Hammerveld Veld 1 ROERMOND

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
DDHC D1 Vlijmen D1 (0-3)final
Gilze-Rijen D1 Nuth D1 (4-1)final
Bommelerwaard D1 Made D1 (2-2)final
Concordia D1 Don Quishoot D1 (0-6)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Made D1 Concordia D1 (2-1)final
Vlijmen D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 (4-0)final
Teteringen D1 DDHC D1 (2-4)final
Don Quishoot D1 Mierlo D1 (0-3)final
Nuth D1 Bommelerwaard D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Mierlo D1 Made D1 (7-1)final
Concordia D1 Nuth D1 (3-0)final
Gilze-Rijen D1 DDHC D1 (4-1)final
Bommelerwaard D1 Vlijmen D1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Teteringen D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 (4-4)final
DDHC D1 Bommelerwaard D1 (0-1)final
Nuth D1 Mierlo D1 (2-2)final
Vlijmen D1 Concordia D1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Mierlo D1 Vlijmen D1 (3-2)final
Concordia D1 DDHC D1 (0-1)final
Don Quishoot D1 Teteringen D1 (3-4)final
Bommelerwaard D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 (0-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Made D1 Don Quishoot D1 (0-2)final
DDHC D1 Mierlo D1 (1-4)final
Gilze-Rijen D1 Concordia D1 (6-1)final
Teteringen D1 Bommelerwaard D1 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Made D1 Teteringen D1 (2-6)final
Concordia D1 Bommelerwaard D1 (4-1)final
Don Quishoot D1 Nuth D1 (4-0)final
Gilze-Rijen D1 Mierlo D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Vlijmen D1 Don Quishoot D1 (2-0)scheduled
Teteringen D1 Concordia D1 (4-3)final
Nuth D1 Made D1 (3-1)scheduled
Bommelerwaard D1 Mierlo D1 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Made D1 Vlijmen D1 (2-6)final
Mierlo D1 Concordia D1 (4-0)final
Don Quishoot D1 DDHC D1 (2-0)final
Nuth D1 Teteringen D1 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
DDHC D1 Made D1 (2-3)final
Gilze-Rijen D1 Don Quishoot D1 (2-2)scheduled
Vlijmen D1 Nuth D1 (2-0)final
Mierlo D1 Teteringen D1 (3-0)final
DINSDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2023
Don Quishoot D1 Bommelerwaard D1 (6-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Made D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 (0-10)final
Teteringen D1 Vlijmen D1 (2-1)final
Nuth D1 DDHC D1 (1-0)final
WOENSDAG 28 FEBRUARI 2024
Made D1 Bommelerwaard D1 (5-1)final
VRIJDAG 1 MAART 2024
Concordia D1 Made D1 (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Made D1 Mierlo D1 (2-7)final
Nuth D1 Gilze-Rijen D1 (1-5)final
Vlijmen D1 DDHC D1 (6-1)final
Don Quishoot D1 Concordia D1 (2-1)scheduled