Dames 1
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Coach | Jan Willem Vossen |
Trainer | Jan Willem Vossen |
Manager | Suzan Backes |
Aanvoerder | Sofie Backes |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Don Quishoot D1 | Vlijmen D1 | 10:45 |
Made D1 | Nuth D1 | 11:00 |
Mierlo D1 | Bommelerwaard D1 | 12:45 |
Concordia D1 | Teteringen D1 | 12:45 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Gilze-Rijen D1 | 16 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 57 | 21 | 0 |
2 | Mierlo D1 | 15 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 52 | 14 | 0 |
3 | Vlijmen D1 | 14 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 43 | 20 | 0 |
4 | Don Quishoot D1 | 14 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 42 | 19 | 0 |
5 | Teteringen D1 | 14 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 36 | 37 | 0 |
6 | Concordia D1 | 16 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 28 | 39 | 0 |
7 | Nuth D1 | 14 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 19 | 35 | 0 |
8 | Made D1 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 55 | 0 |
9 | Bommelerwaard D1 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 49 | 0 |
10 | DDHC D1 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 16 | 43 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | MHCT D1 | 12:45 | thuis - Hammerveld Veld 1 ROERMOND |
2 jun | HC Mierlo D1 | 12:45 | thuis - Hammerveld Veld 1 ROERMOND |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
DDHC D1 | Vlijmen D1 | (0-3)final |
Gilze-Rijen D1 | Nuth D1 | (4-1)final |
Bommelerwaard D1 | Made D1 | (2-2)final |
Concordia D1 | Don Quishoot D1 | (0-6)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Made D1 | Concordia D1 | (2-1)final |
Vlijmen D1 | Gilze-Rijen D1 | (4-0)final |
Teteringen D1 | DDHC D1 | (2-4)final |
Don Quishoot D1 | Mierlo D1 | (0-3)final |
Nuth D1 | Bommelerwaard D1 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Mierlo D1 | Made D1 | (7-1)final |
Concordia D1 | Nuth D1 | (3-0)final |
Gilze-Rijen D1 | DDHC D1 | (4-1)final |
Bommelerwaard D1 | Vlijmen D1 | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Teteringen D1 | Gilze-Rijen D1 | (4-4)final |
DDHC D1 | Bommelerwaard D1 | (0-1)final |
Nuth D1 | Mierlo D1 | (2-2)final |
Vlijmen D1 | Concordia D1 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Mierlo D1 | Vlijmen D1 | (3-2)final |
Concordia D1 | DDHC D1 | (0-1)final |
Don Quishoot D1 | Teteringen D1 | (3-4)final |
Bommelerwaard D1 | Gilze-Rijen D1 | (0-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Made D1 | Don Quishoot D1 | (0-2)final |
DDHC D1 | Mierlo D1 | (1-4)final |
Gilze-Rijen D1 | Concordia D1 | (6-1)final |
Teteringen D1 | Bommelerwaard D1 | (5-1)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Made D1 | Teteringen D1 | (2-6)final |
Concordia D1 | Bommelerwaard D1 | (4-1)final |
Don Quishoot D1 | Nuth D1 | (4-0)final |
Gilze-Rijen D1 | Mierlo D1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Vlijmen D1 | Don Quishoot D1 | (2-0)scheduled |
Teteringen D1 | Concordia D1 | (4-3)final |
Nuth D1 | Made D1 | (3-1)scheduled |
Bommelerwaard D1 | Mierlo D1 | (0-4)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Made D1 | Vlijmen D1 | (2-6)final |
Mierlo D1 | Concordia D1 | (4-0)final |
Don Quishoot D1 | DDHC D1 | (2-0)final |
Nuth D1 | Teteringen D1 | (4-3)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
DDHC D1 | Made D1 | (2-3)final |
Gilze-Rijen D1 | Don Quishoot D1 | (2-2)scheduled |
Vlijmen D1 | Nuth D1 | (2-0)final |
Mierlo D1 | Teteringen D1 | (3-0)final |
DINSDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Don Quishoot D1 | Bommelerwaard D1 | (6-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Made D1 | Gilze-Rijen D1 | (0-10)final |
Teteringen D1 | Vlijmen D1 | (2-1)final |
Nuth D1 | DDHC D1 | (1-0)final |
WOENSDAG 28 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Made D1 | Bommelerwaard D1 | (5-1)final |
VRIJDAG 1 MAART 2024 | ||
Concordia D1 | Made D1 | (2-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Made D1 | Mierlo D1 | (2-7)final |
Nuth D1 | Gilze-Rijen D1 | (1-5)final |
Vlijmen D1 | DDHC D1 | (6-1)final |
Don Quishoot D1 | Concordia D1 | (2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
DDHC D1 | Teteringen D1 | (1-2)final |
Bommelerwaard D1 | Nuth D1 | (1-2)final |
Mierlo D1 | Don Quishoot D1 | (3-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Nuth D1 | Concordia D1 | (0-4)final |
Vlijmen D1 | Bommelerwaard D1 | (5-1)final |
DDHC D1 | Gilze-Rijen D1 | (2-6)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Bommelerwaard D1 | DDHC D1 | (3-2)final |
Concordia D1 | Vlijmen D1 | (2-3)scheduled |
Mierlo D1 | Nuth D1 | (2-1)final |
Gilze-Rijen D1 | Teteringen D1 | (1-0)final |
DINSDAG 26 MAART 2024 | ||
Gilze-Rijen D1 | Vlijmen D1 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Gilze-Rijen D1 | Bommelerwaard D1 | (6-0)final |
Vlijmen D1 | Mierlo D1 | (3-5)final |
Teteringen D1 | Don Quishoot D1 | (2-8)scheduled |
DDHC D1 | Concordia D1 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Bommelerwaard D1 | Teteringen D1 | (1-1)final |
Concordia D1 | Gilze-Rijen D1 | (2-3)final |
Mierlo D1 | DDHC D1 | (4-0)final |
Don Quishoot D1 | Made D1 | (5-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Bommelerwaard D1 | Concordia D1 | (1-2)final |
Teteringen D1 | Made D1 | (1-1)scheduled |
Nuth D1 | Don Quishoot D1 | (1-2)scheduled |
Mierlo D1 | Gilze-Rijen D1 | (0-0)final |