Heren 2
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Aanvoerder | Cyrille Teuwsen |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Helmond H5 | Heeze H2-O | 20:30 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Oranje-Rood H10 | 18 | 44 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 81 | 18 | 0 |
2 | Delta Venlo H4 | 18 | 42 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 79 | 25 | 0 |
3 | Delta Venlo H5 | 18 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 60 | 22 | 0 |
4 | DVS H2-O | 18 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 69 | 46 | 0 |
5 | Helmond H5 | 17 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 67 | 58 | 0 |
6 | Heeze H2-O | 17 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 50 | 50 | 0 |
7 | Concordia H2-O | 18 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 41 | 65 | 0 |
8 | Weert H3 | 18 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 39 | 71 | 0 |
9 | HOD H4 | 18 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 32 | 62 | 0 |
10 | Oranje-Rood H12 | 18 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 20 | 53 | 0 |
11 | Eindhoven H4 | 18 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 35 | 54 | 0 |
12 | Den Bosch H10 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 27 | 76 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | HC Helmond H5 | 10:00 | thuis - Hammerveld Veld 1 ROERMOND |
2 jun | HV Weert H3 | 14:00 | uit |
9 jun | HC Eindhoven H4 | 11:15 | thuis - Hammerveld Veld 2 ROERMOND |
16 jun | H.O.D. H4 | 13:00 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Oranje-Rood H12 | DVS H2-O | (3-2)final |
Den Bosch H10 | Heeze H2-O | (3-6)scheduled |
HOD H4 | Delta Venlo H5 | (3-2)final |
Eindhoven H4 | Oranje-Rood H10 | (0-6)final |
Weert H3 | Helmond H5 | (0-3)final |
Delta Venlo H4 | Concordia H2-O | (6-3)final |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
DVS H2-O | Weert H3 | (6-1)final |
Concordia H2-O | Den Bosch H10 | (6-2)final |
Oranje-Rood H10 | HOD H4 | (5-0)final |
Delta Venlo H5 | Delta Venlo H4 | (1-1)final |
Heeze H2-O | Oranje-Rood H12 | (2-0)final |
Helmond H5 | Eindhoven H4 | (4-3)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Heeze H2-O | DVS H2-O | (4-2)scheduled |
Delta Venlo H4 | Oranje-Rood H10 | (3-2)final |
HOD H4 | Helmond H5 | (3-7)final |
Oranje-Rood H12 | Concordia H2-O | (4-0)final |
Den Bosch H10 | Delta Venlo H5 | (1-6)scheduled |
Eindhoven H4 | Weert H3 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Concordia H2-O | Heeze H2-O | (2-1)final |
DVS H2-O | Eindhoven H4 | (3-1)final |
Oranje-Rood H10 | Den Bosch H10 | (8-0)final |
Helmond H5 | Delta Venlo H4 | (2-1)final |
Delta Venlo H5 | Oranje-Rood H12 | (4-0)final |
Weert H3 | HOD H4 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Den Bosch H10 | Helmond H5 | (4-1)final |
Oranje-Rood H12 | Oranje-Rood H10 | (0-4)final |
Heeze H2-O | Delta Venlo H5 | (3-3)final |
Concordia H2-O | DVS H2-O | (5-0)final |
HOD H4 | Eindhoven H4 | (4-3)final |
Delta Venlo H4 | Weert H3 | (7-0)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Helmond H5 | Oranje-Rood H12 | (0-4)final |
DVS H2-O | HOD H4 | (2-1)final |
Eindhoven H4 | Delta Venlo H4 | (1-8)final |
Weert H3 | Den Bosch H10 | (3-1)final |
Delta Venlo H5 | Concordia H2-O | (4-2)final |
WOENSDAG 11 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Oranje-Rood H10 | Heeze H2-O | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Concordia H2-O | Oranje-Rood H10 | (3-3)final |
Heeze H2-O | Helmond H5 | (7-3)scheduled |
Delta Venlo H5 | DVS H2-O | (3-1)scheduled |
Delta Venlo H4 | HOD H4 | (7-0)final |
Oranje-Rood H12 | Weert H3 | (1-6)final |
Den Bosch H10 | Eindhoven H4 | (2-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Weert H3 | Heeze H2-O | (6-2)scheduled |
HOD H4 | Den Bosch H10 | (3-1)scheduled |
Eindhoven H4 | Oranje-Rood H12 | (1-2)final |
Oranje-Rood H10 | Delta Venlo H5 | (3-3)final |
Helmond H5 | Concordia H2-O | (2-3)final |
DVS H2-O | Delta Venlo H4 | (4-4)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Concordia H2-O | Weert H3 | (4-1)final |
Oranje-Rood H10 | DVS H2-O | (3-1)final |
Delta Venlo H5 | Helmond H5 | (6-2)scheduled |
Oranje-Rood H12 | HOD H4 | (0-1)final |
Den Bosch H10 | Delta Venlo H4 | (2-6)final |
WOENSDAG 15 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Eindhoven H4 | Heeze H2-O | (5-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
HOD H4 | Heeze H2-O | (2-3)scheduled |
Helmond H5 | Oranje-Rood H10 | (1-4)final |
Den Bosch H10 | DVS H2-O | (4-4)scheduled |
Eindhoven H4 | Concordia H2-O | (4-0)final |
Delta Venlo H4 | Oranje-Rood H12 | (1-0)final |
Weert H3 | Delta Venlo H5 | (0-4)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
DVS H2-O | Helmond H5 | (8-2)scheduled |
Heeze H2-O | Delta Venlo H4 | (3-7)final |
Concordia H2-O | HOD H4 | (5-3)final |
Delta Venlo H5 | Eindhoven H4 | (3-1)final |
Oranje-Rood H10 | Weert H3 | (13-1)scheduled |
Oranje-Rood H12 | Den Bosch H10 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Concordia H2-O | Delta Venlo H4 | (1-10)final |
Heeze H2-O | Den Bosch H10 | (4-2)final |
DVS H2-O | Oranje-Rood H12 | (5-2)final |
Helmond H5 | Weert H3 | (14-4)final |
Delta Venlo H5 | HOD H4 | (2-0)final |
Oranje-Rood H10 | Eindhoven H4 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Oranje-Rood H12 | Heeze H2-O | (1-6)final |
HOD H4 | Oranje-Rood H10 | (2-1)final |
Delta Venlo H4 | Delta Venlo H5 | (1-0)final |
Eindhoven H4 | Helmond H5 | (3-5)final |
Den Bosch H10 | Concordia H2-O | (1-1)final |
Weert H3 | DVS H2-O | (4-4)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
DVS H2-O | Heeze H2-O | (3-2)final |
Oranje-Rood H10 | Delta Venlo H4 | (2-1)scheduled |
Concordia H2-O | Oranje-Rood H12 | (2-0)final |
Helmond H5 | HOD H4 | (5-2)final |
Delta Venlo H5 | Den Bosch H10 | (6-0)final |
Weert H3 | Eindhoven H4 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Heeze H2-O | Concordia H2-O | (3-1)final |
Eindhoven H4 | DVS H2-O | (3-5)scheduled |
HOD H4 | Weert H3 | (4-5)final |
Delta Venlo H4 | Helmond H5 | (4-2)final |
Den Bosch H10 | Oranje-Rood H10 | (0-8)final |
DINSDAG 2 APRIL 2024 | ||
Oranje-Rood H12 | Delta Venlo H5 | (0-6)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
DVS H2-O | Concordia H2-O | (12-2)final |
Helmond H5 | Den Bosch H10 | (6-2)scheduled |
Oranje-Rood H10 | Oranje-Rood H12 | (3-0)final |
Weert H3 | Delta Venlo H4 | (2-2)final |
Delta Venlo H5 | Heeze H2-O | (1-0)final |
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2024 | ||
Eindhoven H4 | HOD H4 | (4-2)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
HOD H4 | DVS H2-O | (0-4)final |
Heeze H2-O | Oranje-Rood H10 | (2-5)final |
Concordia H2-O | Delta Venlo H5 | (1-4)final |
Oranje-Rood H12 | Helmond H5 | (0-8)final |
Delta Venlo H4 | Eindhoven H4 | (5-0)final |
Den Bosch H10 | Weert H3 | (1-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
DVS H2-O | Delta Venlo H5 | (3-2)scheduled |
HOD H4 | Delta Venlo H4 | (0-5)final |
Weert H3 | Oranje-Rood H12 | (1-1)final |
Oranje-Rood H10 | Concordia H2-O | (5-0)scheduled |
Eindhoven H4 | Den Bosch H10 | (2-0)scheduled |