Heren 2

Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Cyrille Teuwsen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Oranje-Rood H12 Heeze H2-O 12:15
HOD H4 Oranje-Rood H10 13:15
Delta Venlo H4 Delta Venlo H5 13:40
Eindhoven H4 Helmond H5 14:00
Den Bosch H10 Concordia H2-O 15:45
Weert H3 DVS H2-O 16:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Oranje-Rood H10 12 29 9 2 1
2 Delta Venlo H4 12 29 9 2 1
3 Delta Venlo H5 12 27 8 3 1
4 Heeze H2-O 12 19 6 1 5
5 Concordia H2-O 12 19 6 1 5
6 DVS H2-O 12 17 5 2 5
7 Helmond H5 12 15 5 0 7
8 Oranje-Rood H12 12 15 5 0 7
9 HOD H4 12 15 5 0 7
10 Weert H3 12 10 3 1 8
11 Eindhoven H4 12 8 2 2 8
12 Den Bosch H10 12 5 1 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt HC Delta Venlo H4 n.n.b thuis - Hammerveld Veld 1 ROERMOND
10 mrt Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H10 15:45 uit
17 mrt HC Oranje Rood H12 13:00 thuis - Hammerveld Veld 1 ROERMOND
24 mrt HOCKEY HEEZE H2-O 10:45 uit
7 apr DVS H2-O 10:30 uit
14 apr HC Delta Venlo H5 13:00 thuis - Hammerveld Veld 2 ROERMOND
21 apr HC Oranje Rood H10 12:15 uit
26 mei HC Helmond H5 11:00 thuis - Hammerveld Veld 2 ROERMOND
2 jun HV Weert H3 14:00 uit
9 jun HC Eindhoven H4 11:15 thuis - Hammerveld Veld 2 ROERMOND
16 jun H.O.D. H4 13:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023
Oranje-Rood H12 DVS H2-O (3-2)final
Den Bosch H10 Heeze H2-O (3-6)scheduled
HOD H4 Delta Venlo H5 (3-2)final
Eindhoven H4 Oranje-Rood H10 (0-6)final
Weert H3 Helmond H5 (0-3)final
Delta Venlo H4 Concordia H2-O (6-3)final
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
DVS H2-O Weert H3 (6-1)final
Concordia H2-O Den Bosch H10 (6-2)final
Oranje-Rood H10 HOD H4 (5-0)final
Delta Venlo H5 Delta Venlo H4 (1-1)final
Heeze H2-O Oranje-Rood H12 (2-0)final
Helmond H5 Eindhoven H4 (4-3)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Heeze H2-O DVS H2-O (4-2)scheduled
Delta Venlo H4 Oranje-Rood H10 (3-2)final
HOD H4 Helmond H5 (3-7)final
Oranje-Rood H12 Concordia H2-O (4-0)final
Den Bosch H10 Delta Venlo H5 (1-6)scheduled
Eindhoven H4 Weert H3 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Concordia H2-O Heeze H2-O (2-1)final
DVS H2-O Eindhoven H4 (3-1)final
Oranje-Rood H10 Den Bosch H10 (8-0)final
Helmond H5 Delta Venlo H4 (2-1)final
Delta Venlo H5 Oranje-Rood H12 (4-0)final
Weert H3 HOD H4 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Den Bosch H10 Helmond H5 (4-1)final
Oranje-Rood H12 Oranje-Rood H10 (0-4)final
Heeze H2-O Delta Venlo H5 (3-3)final
Concordia H2-O DVS H2-O (5-0)final
HOD H4 Eindhoven H4 (4-3)final
Delta Venlo H4 Weert H3 (7-0)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Helmond H5 Oranje-Rood H12 (0-4)final
DVS H2-O HOD H4 (2-1)final
Eindhoven H4 Delta Venlo H4 (1-8)final
Weert H3 Den Bosch H10 (3-1)final
Delta Venlo H5 Concordia H2-O (4-2)final
WOENSDAG 11 OKTOBER 2023
Oranje-Rood H10 Heeze H2-O (4-1)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Concordia H2-O Oranje-Rood H10 (3-3)final
Heeze H2-O Helmond H5 (7-3)scheduled
Delta Venlo H5 DVS H2-O (3-1)scheduled
Delta Venlo H4 HOD H4 (7-0)final
Oranje-Rood H12 Weert H3 (1-6)final
Den Bosch H10 Eindhoven H4 (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Weert H3 Heeze H2-O (6-2)scheduled
HOD H4 Den Bosch H10 (3-1)scheduled
Eindhoven H4 Oranje-Rood H12 (1-2)final
Oranje-Rood H10 Delta Venlo H5 (3-3)final
Helmond H5 Concordia H2-O (2-3)final
DVS H2-O Delta Venlo H4 (4-4)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Concordia H2-O Weert H3 (4-1)final
Oranje-Rood H10 DVS H2-O (3-1)final
Delta Venlo H5 Helmond H5 (6-2)scheduled
Oranje-Rood H12 HOD H4 (0-1)final
Den Bosch H10 Delta Venlo H4 (2-6)final
WOENSDAG 15 NOVEMBER 2023
Eindhoven H4 Heeze H2-O (5-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
HOD H4 Heeze H2-O (2-3)scheduled
Helmond H5 Oranje-Rood H10 (1-4)final
Den Bosch H10 DVS H2-O (4-4)scheduled
Eindhoven H4 Concordia H2-O (4-0)final
Delta Venlo H4 Oranje-Rood H12 (1-0)final
Weert H3 Delta Venlo H5 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
DVS H2-O Helmond H5 (8-2)scheduled
Heeze H2-O Delta Venlo H4 (3-7)final
Concordia H2-O HOD H4 (5-3)final
Delta Venlo H5 Eindhoven H4 (3-1)final
Oranje-Rood H10 Weert H3 (13-1)scheduled
Oranje-Rood H12 Den Bosch H10 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Concordia H2-O Delta Venlo H4 (1-10)scheduled
Heeze H2-O Den Bosch H10 (4-2)final
DVS H2-O Oranje-Rood H12 (5-2)final
Helmond H5 Weert H3 (14-4)scheduled
Delta Venlo H5 HOD H4 (2-0)final
Oranje-Rood H10 Eindhoven H4 (2-0)scheduled