Veterinnen D30-1

Veterinnen D30-1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Claudia Nelissen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Helmond D30-2 Oranje-Rood D30-1 9:30
Weert D30-1 Delta Venlo D30-2 10:00
Best D30-2 Nuenen D30-1 11:00
Concordia D30-1 Geldrop D30-1 11:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Weert D30-1 11 30 10 0 1
2 Nuenen D30-1 11 27 9 0 2
3 Helmond D30-2 11 18 6 0 5
4 Geldrop D30-1 11 16 5 1 5
5 Delta Venlo D30-2 11 13 4 1 6
6 Oranje-Rood D30-1 11 12 4 0 7
7 Best D30-2 11 9 3 0 8
8 Concordia D30-1 11 6 2 0 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mrt Hockey Geldrop D30-1 11:00 thuis - Hammerveld Veld 1 ROERMOND
17 mrt Nuenen D30-1 14:00 uit
24 mrt MHC Best D30-2 10:30 thuis - Hammerveld Veld 1 ROERMOND
7 apr HV Weert D30-1 10:00 uit
14 apr HC Helmond D30-2 10:30 thuis - Hammerveld Veld 1 ROERMOND
21 apr HC Oranje Rood D30-1 10:30 uit
26 mei HC Delta Venlo D30-2 10:30 thuis - Hammerveld Veld 1 ROERMOND
2 jun Hockey Geldrop D30-1 10:45 uit
9 jun Nuenen D30-1 13:00 thuis - Hammerveld Veld 1 ROERMOND
16 jun MHC Best D30-2 13:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023
Weert D30-1 Concordia D30-1 (10-0)final
Helmond D30-2 Nuenen D30-1 (2-3)scheduled
Delta Venlo D30-2 Best D30-2 (2-0)final
Oranje-Rood D30-1 Geldrop D30-1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Concordia D30-1 Helmond D30-2 (2-3)final
Nuenen D30-1 Oranje-Rood D30-1 (0-4)scheduled
Geldrop D30-1 Delta Venlo D30-2 (2-0)final
Best D30-2 Weert D30-1 (0-12)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Helmond D30-2 Weert D30-1 (1-3)final
Oranje-Rood D30-1 Concordia D30-1 (2-0)final
Geldrop D30-1 Best D30-2 (5-1)final
Delta Venlo D30-2 Nuenen D30-1 (0-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Best D30-2 Helmond D30-2 (3-2)final
Weert D30-1 Oranje-Rood D30-1 (5-0)final
Nuenen D30-1 Geldrop D30-1 (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Oranje-Rood D30-1 Helmond D30-2 (1-3)final
Geldrop D30-1 Concordia D30-1 (3-6)final
Delta Venlo D30-2 Weert D30-1 (1-2)final
Nuenen D30-1 Best D30-2 (4-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Concordia D30-1 Delta Venlo D30-2 (1-7)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Oranje-Rood D30-1 Best D30-2 (1-0)final
Weert D30-1 Geldrop D30-1 (2-0)final
Helmond D30-2 Delta Venlo D30-2 (6-0)final
Concordia D30-1 Nuenen D30-1 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Geldrop D30-1 Helmond D30-2 (1-3)final
Delta Venlo D30-2 Oranje-Rood D30-1 (2-1)final
Nuenen D30-1 Weert D30-1 (5-3)scheduled
Best D30-2 Concordia D30-1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Geldrop D30-1 Oranje-Rood D30-1 (4-1)final
Nuenen D30-1 Helmond D30-2 (6-3)scheduled
Concordia D30-1 Weert D30-1 (1-4)final
Best D30-2 Delta Venlo D30-2 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Oranje-Rood D30-1 Nuenen D30-1 (3-1)final
Weert D30-1 Best D30-2 (7-4)final
Helmond D30-2 Concordia D30-1 (10-1)final
Delta Venlo D30-2 Geldrop D30-1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Best D30-2 Geldrop D30-1 (0-5)final
Concordia D30-1 Oranje-Rood D30-1 (8-0)final
Weert D30-1 Helmond D30-2 (4-1)final
Nuenen D30-1 Delta Venlo D30-2 (4-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Oranje-Rood D30-1 Weert D30-1 (0-9)final
Helmond D30-2 Best D30-2 (5-0)final
Geldrop D30-1 Nuenen D30-1 (2-4)scheduled
Delta Venlo D30-2 Concordia D30-1 (3-1)scheduled